Via Fazio 3019121 - La Spezia
P.Iva. 00962520110

+39 0187 5331protocollo.generale@pec.asl5.liguria.it

Revoche / Ritiri Medicinali 2013

 Titolo
Ac ascorbico Sella_protAIFA 45951-13
Aciclin800_protAIFA24711-13
Aciclin800_rettifica_protAIFA26625-13
Acqua prep iniett BIL_protAIFA 15398-13
Albumina_variprodotti_protAIFA139637-12
Alfalfa_protAIFA 132424_13
Alvenex_protAIFA 91548-13
Ambisome_protAIFA 64789-13
AmiodaronePH&T_protAIFA 26119-13
Amlodipina Actavis_129800_13
Amlodipina Pensa_protAIFA 129814_13
Amlodipina Reddy_protAIFA27812-13
Ankarma_protAIFA 60793-13
Ansimar e Ferritin_protAIFA 62411-13
Antigreg_protAIFA 10511-13
Asthmont_protAIFA 2558_13
Atolux_protAIFA 9350-13
Azitromicina DOC_protAIFA 39295-13
Bacticef_protAIFA 24407-13
Bidiabe_protAIFA 2759_13
Bioflorin_prot AIFA 79854-13
Bisoprololo DOC_protAIFA 63999-13
Bronchenolo_protAIFA 64799-13
CabergolinaTeva_protAIFA 52361-13
Calcio gluconatoSALF_protAIFA 74718-13
CalciocarbonatovitD3_protAIFA 10407-13
Candesartan RAT_protAIFA 113862-13
CarboYoghurt_protAIFA 113861-13
Cefixima Pfizer_protAIFA 93658_13
CefiximaMG_protAIFA 7821-13
Cefuroxima Glob_protAIFA 29062-13
CetirizinaAurobindo_protAIFA 30217_13
Ciprofloxacina Baxter_protAIFA 24086-13
Citarabina_prot AIFA 76851-13
Clarotromicina RAT_protAIFA 66865_13
Clinimix_protFT2531_13
Clopigamma_protAIFA 90633-13
Codeina_protAIFA 81123-13
Dacriosol_protAIFA 61231-13
Delorazepam Teva_protAIFA 101903_13
Dermolin_protAIFA 53967-13
DesloratadinaRA_protAIFA 11321-13
Diedafont_protAIFA 113886-13
Diflucan
Docetaxel Accord_protAIFA 89878-13
Drytec_protAIFA 49579-13
Efferalgan_protAIFA 131104_13
EmetinaSalf_protAIFA 52815-13
Emidoxin_protAIFA 26088-13
Exemestane RAT_protAIFA 113879-13
Ezaprev_protAIFA 24034-13
Fenofibrato Teva_protAIFA 46521-13
Ferrum Hausmann_protAIFA 95216_13
FexofenadinaReddys_protAIFA 52902-13
Fluconazolo MG_protAIFA 54050-13
Fluvastatina_protAIFA 10444-13
Fosimed_protAIFA 15379-13
Gabapentin Sandoz_protAIFA 26162-13
Gabapentin Teva_protAIFA 27549-13
Gastrogel_protAIFA 91552-13
Gemcitabina Dorom_protAIFA 36715-13
Gemcitabina teva_protAIFA 36659-13
Gemcitabina_protAIFA 9996-13
Geymonat_divieto utilizzo vari farmaci_comunicAIFA n316_13
Geymonat_vari farmaci_protAIFA 96979_13
Gixal_protAIFA 48944-13
Gocce Odontalgiche Sella_protAIFA 28917-13
Gynodian Depot_protAIFA 63924-13
Ibitam_protAIFA 9933-13
Ibufizz_protAIFA 54010-13
Imigran_protAIFA 113017-13
Intrafer Testo enant_protAIFA 91524-13
Ipoazotal Complex_protAIFA 55740-13
Irinotecan_protAIFA9973-13
Itraconazolo Rat_protAIFA 49349-13
Jext_provvAIFA 9 nov 2013
Kevindol_protAIFA 99960_13
Latanoprost _timololoBreath_protAIFA 35436-13
Latanoprost_protAIFA 10076-13
Levocetirizina RAT_protAIFA63961-13
Lipofundin_protAIFA 54136-13
Lonarid bb supp_prot AIFA 81641-13
Losartan drReddy's_protAIFA 58749-13
Luxomicina_protAIFA 66778_13
Lysalgo_protAIFA 23807-13
Magnegita_protAIFA 56490-13
Magnegita_protAIFA 54271-13
Magnetolux_protAIFA39979-13
Metacen_protAIFA 10391-13
Metformina RT_prtoAIFA 16681-13
Metotressato Teva_protAIFA 131099_13
MieleRosatoNA_protAIFA55737-13
Minias_protAIFA 127403_13
Monthan_protAIFA 102676_13
Mucosolvan_protAIFA 45899-13
Nabuser Citogel Ecomi Venosmine_ptotAIFA 91522-13
Nebivololo Mylan_protAIFA 55232-13
Nebivololo Ratio_protAIFA 55722-13
NeoCepacol_protAIFA 113486-13
Neoperidys_protAIFA 64794-13
Nicodose_protAIFA 58585-13
Nisoran_protAIFA 26079-13
Numeta_protAIFA 61578-13
Olimel_protAIFA 36343-13
Omeprazolo RAT_protAIFA 66681_13
OmeprazoloSandoz_protAIFA 57700-13
Ondansetrone Arrow_protAIFA 30397_13
Oxaliplatino Teva_protAIFA 17585-13
Oxaliplatino Teva_protAIFA 19196-13
Paidocin_protAIFA 10387-13
Paracetamolo codeina AN_prot AIFA 81645-13
Pramipexolo Alfrapharma_protAIFA 61293-13
Pulmaxan_protAIFA 5627-13
Quantalan_protAIFA 57663-13
Quetiapina Teva_revoca del ritiro_protAIFA106620-13
Quixil_protAIFA 52250-13
Ramieca_protAIFA 28992-13
Ramipril Teva_protAIFA 102084_13
Remifentanil_protAIFA 5626-13
Risedronato Reddy's_protAIFA 46615-13
Rizen albital
Rocuronio Teva_protAIFA 27756-13
Roprima_protAIFA 46351-13
Serpax_protAIFA 102646_13
Simvastatina Alter_protAIFA2410-13
Sodio cloruro Baxter_protAIFA 132240_13
Sodio Cloruro SALF_prot AIFA 76816-13
Sucrate_protAIFA 91544-13
Tachidol_prot AIFA 81644-13
Tazilata_protAIFA 90545-13
Theanorf_protAIFA 55724-13
Thioplex
Tradaptive_Pelzont_Trevaclyn_protAIFA 1335-13
Tradaptive_Pelzont_Trevaclyn_protAIFA 6667-13
Trilafon Enantato_protAIFA 55194-13
Vasosuprina - Miolene_protAIFA 111773-13
Ziaxel_protAIFA16344-13
Zolfo & Ac.Salicilico_protAIFA 55192-13
Zolmitriptan Vaia_protAIFA 102476_13
Zonostrol_protAIFA 15358-13